Group List and Heat Schedule for Day 2

Heat Schedule – Day 2

Time Qualifier 1 Qualifier 2
9:00 Beginner Mixed 22-15 Beginner Mixed 14 – 8
9:12 Beginner Mixed 7 – 1 Beginner Women 16 – 9
9:24 Beginner Men 19 – 10 Beginner Women 8 -1
9:36 Beginner Men  9 – 1 Intermediate Women 10 – 1
9:48 Intermediate M 20 – 11 Intermediate M 10 – 1
10:00 Intermediate Mixed 10 – 1
10:12 Advanced Men T 10-1 Advanced Women 10 – 1

 

Time Qualifier 1 Qualifier 2
10:24 Beginner Mixed 14 – 8 Beginner Mixed 22-15
10:36 Beginner Women 16 – 9 Beginner Mixed 7 – 1
10:48 Beginner Women 8 -1 Beginner Men 19 – 10
11:00 Intermediate Women 10 – 1 Beginner Men  9 – 1
11:12 Intermediate M 10 – 1 Intermediate M 20 – 11
11:24 Intermediate Mixed 10 – 1
11:36 Advanced Women 10 – 1 Advanced Men T 10-1
12:00 Lunch

Individual Women

Advanced
Read, Helen 1
Hope, Lyndle 2
Saltmarsh, Olivia 3
Newbery, Nadine 4
Geraghty, Karren 5
Gambine, Thati 6
Andrews, Krystal 7
Hoysted, Hannah 8
Archbold, Emma 9
Humphries, Danielle 10
Intermediate
Morgan, Robyn 1
DeCosta, Rhiannon 2
Brown, Danielle 3
Ketchell, Kate 4
Niania, Cheyenne 5
Carrington, Kristy 6
McGow, Kathie 7
Sergeant, Olivia 8
Neil, Jamie-Lee 9
Elkins, Michelle 10
Beginner
Berger, Amy 1
McAfee, Laura 2
Mckendrick, Marnie 3
Geritz, 4
Phillips, Tanya 5
Paku, Juanita 6
Bradshaw, Emily 7
Kylie Morris 8
Schneck, Kezia 9
Singh, Satinder 10
Mafi, Asipau 11
Kathleen Kena 12
Petrich, Nadine 13
Whitehill, Kristie 14
MaryStephens, Helen 15
Atkinson, Rachel 16

Individual Men

Advanced
Jarvis, Robert 1
Mullins, Josh 2
Mansy, Adam 3
Ryley Porter 4
Smith, Brad 6
Ratana, Poutawera 5
Waghorn, Tyler John 7
Baker, Clancy 8
Dan Bain 9
Shepherdson, Jason 10
Intermediate
Rule, Mitchell 1
Mase, Alastair 2
Burt, Jeremy 3
Pearson, Hone Marley 4
Lafebre, Tim 5
Smith, Kurei 6
Coombridge, Nathan 7
Jolly, Matt 8
Daly, Padraig 9
Thorpe, Ash 10
Ratana, Wiremu 11
Lewis Todd 12
Murphy, Benson 13
Adrian, Simon 14
Melrose, Doug 15
Van Zyl, Johann 16
Andrew Wilkie 17
Hayes, Brad 18
Mayes, Daniel 19
Geitz, Daniel 20
Beginner
Smith, Reilly 1
Atkins, Benjamin 2
Verlaat, Simon 3
Curtis, Andrew 4
Wilkie, David 5
Thornburn, Brody 6
Kropp, Chris 7
Collins, Shaun 8
Roughead, Nathan 9
Henare, Matiu 10
Joshua Wood 11
Ingleton, Daniel 12
Pearson, Taine 13
Hobson, Shaun 14
Mollison, Scott 15
Coonan, Len 16
Swindells, Emmett 17
Cooper Wilson 18

 

Mixed Pairs – Group and Number

Advanced
Vintage 73 ATP Hargreaves, Ian Bastian, Julie 1
Duracell Carter, Jamie Seymour, Kahli 2
Heart & Soul Myers, Shane Wadwell, Kristen 3
Polar Bears Alfred Venn, Luke Arnadottir, Katrin 4
Booty & the Beast DeVorms, Sean DeVorms, Donelle 5
Coastal Warriors Costello, Greg Eriksson, Susanne 6
The Throwdown Club Ryan, Wayne Palethorpe, Zoe 7
Biceps like Brandis Brandis, Adam Calderwood, Rowena 8
CrossAxxed Fortune, Todd LaBelle, Jessica 9
Raw Strength & Conditioning Jones, Simon Jones, Casie 10
Intermediate
Mongrals Sheppard, Steve Argent, Suzette 1
Quadzillas Lowe, Kevin Drysdale, Lauren 2
Against our will Taufale, Hermann Hei, Danielle 3
Globo Gym Purple Cobras Foessel, Ben Shack, Joanne 4
Sloths Crawford, Tristan Pascoe, Samara 5
Multiple Scorosis Armstrong, Josh Bonett, Emily 6
Swolemates Tapall, Fredrick Hardy-Hesson, Gorgia 7
Sal & Co. DeAndrea, Shaun McLennan, Sally 8
Woo-Ha McDonald, Shane Waipouri, Mel 9
Mr Incredible & Elastigirl O’neil, Bret O’neil, Ellie 10
Beginner
Unbreakable Vetea, Novik Milare, Renee 1
Double Wammy Wander, William McNamara, Emmy 2
She’s the boss Greenfield, Douglas Walbank, Katie 3
Beauty & the Brawn Smoothy, Antony Gogh, Margaux 4
Brooke + 1 King, Maxim Bevan, Brooke 5
PB Brawlers Bisley, Harry Bisley, Renee 6
Pinky & the Brain Osullivan, Keith Oldman, Erin 7
Hammer Holdsworth, Alex McDonald, TeAni 8
Bekony Elisseos, Anthony Mikronis, Rebekah 9
Hairy & Scary Spice Rose, Nathan McManus, Leanne 10
Running Scared Harrison, Lee Hart, Fiona 11
Rack Sack Mahn, Bryce White, Summer 12
Giggle & Hoot Carol, Brendan Carol, Naomi 13
Acme Moffat, Troy McLeod, Belinda 14
Team G.K Koenigsberger, Guenter Somers, Kristy 15
The tall & short of it Greig, Brendan Giezendanner, Emma 16
Bar Breakers MacLachlan, Robert Harbottle, Kristen 17
young guns Geitz, Tristan Clanchy, Eilish 18
Happy Days Johnson, Shane Huke, Nikki 19
Maximus/Hurleys Max Nelly 20
M&M Wheatley, Mick Wheatley, Mary 21
Horrible Bosses Felagai, Alex Felagai, Kim 22

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *